A.E.L. F.C.
location-team
SOTIRIS ANTONIOU
Coach
Birthdate 1975-09-10

Bio


AS COACH:
Eordaikos 2007 (2010-Jan. 2011), AEL Kalloni (Jan. 2011-Mar. 2011), Paniliakos (2011-Aug. 2012), PAS Korinthos (Nov. 2012-Mar. 2013), Panachaiki (Mar. 2013), Paniliakos (Apr. 2013-Jun. 2013), Dotieas Agia (2013-Feb. 2015), Panargiakos (Feb. 2015-Jun. 2015), AE Sparti (2015-2017), AO Trikala (2017-jan. 2018), AEL (Mar. 2018-Sept. 2018), Lamia (2019-Oct. 2019)

AS FOOTBALL PLAYER:
Apollon Larisa (1997), Xanthi (1997-2001), Apollon Kalamaria (2001-2002), Fostiras (2002-Jan. 2013), Ethnikos Asteras (Jan. 2013-Jul. 2013), AOK (2013-2005), PAS Giannina (2005-Jan. 2006), Trikala (Jan. 2006-Jul. 2006), Doxa Drama (2006-Jan. 2007), Trikala (Jan. 2007-Jul. 2007), Eordaikos 2007 (2007-2008), AEL Kalloni (2008-2009)