AEP IRAKLIS F.C.
location-team
SAVVAS PANTELIDIS
Coach
Birthdate 1965-04-07

Bio


AS COACH
Thrasivoulos (2005-2007), Fostiras (2008), Kallithea (2009), Trikala (2009), Ethnikos (2010-2011), Panthrakikos (2011-2012), Olympiacos Volos (2013), PAS Giannina (2013-Oct. 2013), Levadiakos (Feb. 2014-Feb 2015), Iraklis (Nov. 2016-2017), Asteras Tripoli (Sept. 2017-Nov 2018), Aris (Nov. 2018-Sept. 2019), Atromitos Athens (Dec. 2019-)

AS FOOTBALL PLAYER
Aris Nikaia (1988-1990), Doxa Vyronas (1991-1997) Proodeftiki (1997-2003)

AS COACH
1 GREEK 2ND DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP: Panthrakikos (2012)
1 GREEK 3RD DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP: Trikala (2009)

AS FOOTBALL PLAYER
2 GREEK 2ND DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIPS: Proodeftiki (2000, 2003)
1 GREEK 3RD DIVISION CHAMPIONSHIP: Doxa Vyronas (1994)