PANETOLIKOS F.C.
location-team
MAKIS HAVOS
Coach
Birthdate 1969-09-05

Bio


AS COACH
Agrotikos Asteras (2009-2010), P.A.O.K. (2010-2011), Veria (2012-2013), Panetolikos (2013-2015), AEL Limassol (2015-Feb. 2016), Ast. Tripoli (Feb. 2016-Nov. 2016), Panetolikos (Jan. 2017-Jan. 2018), PAS Lamia (Sep. 2018-2019), Panetolikos (oct. 2019-)

AS FOOTBALL PLAYER
Achilleas Triandria (1986-1987), Olympiakos FC (1987), Apollon Kalamaria FC (1988), Trikala (1988-1989), Panserraikos FC (1989-1992), P.A.O.K. FC (1992-1996), Skoda Xanthi FC (1997-2000), Akratitos (2000-2002), Panserraikos FC (2003), Ethnikos Asteras FC (2003), Thrasivoulos FC (2003-2005)